Cantor Schedule

5 June             10th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr                    11:00   Yvonne Nelson          

12 June           11th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Robert Hagan                 11:00   Jim & Judy Guy

19 June           12th Sunday in Ordinary Time        Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt           11:00   Scott Mortimer

26 June           13th Sunday in Ordinary Time        Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan

                                                               Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt           11:00   Barbara Tomlinson

3 July              14th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt              11:00   Jeff Dowdell

10 July            15th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Robert Hagan                    11:00   Jim & Judy Guy         

17 July            16th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt                11:00   Yvonne Nelson

24 July            17th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt                 11:00   Barbara Tomlinson

31 July            18th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt                  11:00   Robert Hagan

 7 August         19th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt                   11:00   Jeff Dowdell

14 August       20th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Robert Hagan                         11:00   Jim & Judy Guy

15 August       Assumption of the BVM                   Monday           11:00   TBA               

21 August       21st Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                 Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt                11:00   Yvonne Nelson

28 August       22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time        Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt           11:00   Joyce Griffin

4 September   23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt           11:00   Yvonne Nelson

11 September 24th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Robert Hagan                11:00   Jim & Judy Guy

18 September 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time       Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt            11:00   Scott Mortimer

25 September 26th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt            11:00   Barbara Tomlinson

2 October       27th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt            11:00   Jeff Dowdell  

 

9 October       28th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Robert Hagan         11:00   Jim & Judy Guy

16 October     29th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt     11:00   Yvonne Nelson

23 October     30th Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30    Tricia Stohr-Hunt       11:00   Barbara Tomlinson

30 October     31th Sunday in Ordinary Time        Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt                  11:00   Robert Hagan

1 November   All Saints Day                                    Tuesday           11:00   TBA   

2 November   All Souls Day                                     Wednesday     11:00   TBA               

6 November   32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time        Saturday          5:15     Robert Hagan                                                                                                  Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt         11:00   Barbara Tomlinson

13 November             33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time         Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Robert Hagan      11:00   Jim & Judy Guy

20 November Christ the King                                  Saturday          5:15     Joyce Griffin                                                                                                   Sunday            8:30     Tricia Stohr-Hunt           11:00   Robert Hagan

24 November National Day of Thanksgiving         Thursday         10:00   Jim & Judy Guy