Liturgical Ministers Schedule

August31/Sept. 1,  2019    
5:15PM 8:30AM 11:00AM
     
Lead Minister Lead Minister Lead Minister
Jim Heretick  Marisa Cupps Becky  Scalone
     
Richard Robinson Steve Gefell Joe Scalone
Peggy Richardson Nancy Lossteter Cliona Robb
Tim McCormick Desiree Draper Henry Robb
Brehon Sessoms Karen Prezioso  Fidelma Rigby
 READERS:  READERS:  READERS:
B. Wall, Judy Heretick D. Shelberg, L. Gardner P.Reams, I. Dillard

September 7/8,  2019

5:15

 8:30  11:00
Lead Minister Lead Minister Lead Minister
Denise Duesing Jere Kitchen Debbie Bragg
     
Tim Bernadowski Maris Cupps Sidney Bragg
Theresa Bernadowskir Johne Bandino Rhys Long
Richard Robinson  Cookie Martin Pat Long
Steve Alexander Sherri Singleton  JimLong
 READERS:  READERS: READERS:
C. Sessoms, J. Sessoms,  A. Cash, A. Kerr S. Smith, A. Jones

 

September 14/15  2019

   
 5:15 8:30  11:00
 Lead Minister Lead Minister Lead Minister
Judy Heretick  Desiree Draper Joe Scalone

Jim Heretick

Mary T Wallmeyer Vivian Pastore
Tim McCormick Marisa Cupps  Mary Kate Berglund
Richard Robinson Jackie Webb Melissa Scott
Junius Sessoms John Webb Pam Avery
 READERS: READERS:  READERS:
L. Burrs, N. Losteter E. Gerardo, (both) B. Scalone, C. Christian
September 21/22,  2019    
Lead Minister Lead Minister Lead Minister
John Tucker John Tucker John Tucker
     
Denise Duesing Cookie Martin Fidelma rigby
Steve Alesander Sherri Singleton Henry Robb
Tim Bernadowski Ann Kerr Cliona Robb
Thersa Bernadowski Erlyne Thompson

Marisa Cupps

READERS:

M. LaPrade, J Smith

READERS:

A. Brame, R. Thompson

READERS:

D. Bragg, S. Bragg

September 28/29

5:15 

8:30

11:00

Lead Minister

Richard Robinson

Lead Minister

Marisa Cupps

Lead Minister

Mary Kate Berglund

Brenda Wall Karen Prezioso

Vivian Pastore

Jim Heretick Jere Kitchen

Cheryl Christian

Judy Heretick Ann Kerr

Rhys Long

Tim McCormick Johne Bandino

Jim Long

READERS:

J. Smith, M. LaPrade

READERS:

S. Brown, E. Gerardo

READERS:

P. Long, J. Long